February - Lone Butte Casino Cornhole Tournaments
Please review the lists below carefully. (AS OF FRIDAY AT 6PM)
Competitive Singles (Saturday at 9:00am)
Adam Stratton
Adrienne Hare
Angie Hallmark
Brian Hare
Caden Mason
Cale Wood
Carlos Carrillo Jr
Chad Emehiser
Chris Hirchert
David Dimaio
Donald Barlow
Elizabeth Hare
Eric Tofte
Erik Nava
Gabe Corona
Gary Kinnie
Gavino Delgado
Jason Contreras
Jason Roybal
Jerry Wood
Jesse Molina
Joey Wood
Joseph Molina
Josh Muecke
Ken Walsh
Lane Klastow
Larry Navarro
Nathaniel Walsh
Nick Gosiak
Rachel Winegardner
Rey Holguin
Shawn Soria
Adrienne Hare
Angie Hallmark
Brian Hare
Caden Mason
Cale Wood
Carlos Carrillo Jr
Chad Emehiser
Chris Hirchert
David Dimaio
Donald Barlow
Elizabeth Hare
Eric Tofte
Erik Nava
Gabe Corona
Gary Kinnie
Gavino Delgado
Jason Contreras
Jason Roybal
Jerry Wood
Jesse Molina
Joey Wood
Joseph Molina
Josh Muecke
Ken Walsh
Lane Klastow
Larry Navarro
Nathaniel Walsh
Nick Gosiak
Rachel Winegardner
Rey Holguin
Shawn Soria
Intermediate Doubles (Saturday at 11:30am)
Andrew Flanagan, David Cabral
Annette White, Susan Swanson
Armando Telles, Kelly McKenzie
Bobbi Valenzuela, Janice Chavez
Caden Mason, Cale Wood
Cassie Carey, Stefanie Medina Crubaugh
Chad DeWitt, David DeWitt
Chris Poeppel, Aaron Burciaga
Cody Chavez, Freddy Valenzuela
Gabriel Hernandez, Martin Marquez
Gene Hicks, Brian Morse
Jacob Smith, Devan Brewer
Jason Brandon, Timothy Andrus
Jeff Seaton, Joe Perez
John Quist, Angel Gonzales
Logan Spencer, Rodger Beaver
Melanee May, Grant Gee
Mike Alvarez, Ryan Brady
Nicholas Aguirre, Erik Treon
Nick Mason, ROGER CAMPBELL
Priscilla Roybal, Justine Miranda
Rick Kreuziger, Josh Julian
Ted Hopkins, Jason Clark
TERRY BARNES, Carlos Carrillo Jr
Annette White, Susan Swanson
Armando Telles, Kelly McKenzie
Bobbi Valenzuela, Janice Chavez
Caden Mason, Cale Wood
Cassie Carey, Stefanie Medina Crubaugh
Chad DeWitt, David DeWitt
Chris Poeppel, Aaron Burciaga
Cody Chavez, Freddy Valenzuela
Gabriel Hernandez, Martin Marquez
Gene Hicks, Brian Morse
Jacob Smith, Devan Brewer
Jason Brandon, Timothy Andrus
Jeff Seaton, Joe Perez
John Quist, Angel Gonzales
Logan Spencer, Rodger Beaver
Melanee May, Grant Gee
Mike Alvarez, Ryan Brady
Nicholas Aguirre, Erik Treon
Nick Mason, ROGER CAMPBELL
Priscilla Roybal, Justine Miranda
Rick Kreuziger, Josh Julian
Ted Hopkins, Jason Clark
TERRY BARNES, Carlos Carrillo Jr
Competitive Doubles (Saturday at 1:00pm)
Adrienne Hare, Brian Hare
Angie Hallmark, Bryan Willis
Chad Emehiser, Eric Tofte
Chris Hirchert, Donald Barlow
Cole Petersen, Max Jepson
David Dimaio, Kevin Donahoo
Dennis Warner, DW Warner
Eric Dominguez, Craig Herbert
Gabe Corona, Jeremy Lacey
Gary Kinnie, Josh Muecke
J.R. Thompson, David Pinzger
Jason Contreras, Gavino Delgado
Jerry Wood, Joey Wood
Jesse Molina, Joseph Molina
Ken Walsh, Nathaniel Walsh
Larry Navarro, Alex Centeno
Matt Kier, Chris Pinney
Mike Morrow, Mike Morrow Jr
Nick Gosiak, Erik Nava
Rachel Winegardner, Melissa Felix
Raymundo Mendez, Kenny Sanders
Rey Holguin, Jason Roybal
Shane Bachman, Bret Baxter
Shawn Soria, Elizabeth Hare
Angie Hallmark, Bryan Willis
Chad Emehiser, Eric Tofte
Chris Hirchert, Donald Barlow
Cole Petersen, Max Jepson
David Dimaio, Kevin Donahoo
Dennis Warner, DW Warner
Eric Dominguez, Craig Herbert
Gabe Corona, Jeremy Lacey
Gary Kinnie, Josh Muecke
J.R. Thompson, David Pinzger
Jason Contreras, Gavino Delgado
Jerry Wood, Joey Wood
Jesse Molina, Joseph Molina
Ken Walsh, Nathaniel Walsh
Larry Navarro, Alex Centeno
Matt Kier, Chris Pinney
Mike Morrow, Mike Morrow Jr
Nick Gosiak, Erik Nava
Rachel Winegardner, Melissa Felix
Raymundo Mendez, Kenny Sanders
Rey Holguin, Jason Roybal
Shane Bachman, Bret Baxter
Shawn Soria, Elizabeth Hare
Intermediate Singles (Saturday at 5:00pm)
Aaron Burciaga
Andrew Flanagan
Annette White
Armando Telles
Brian Morse
Caden Mason
Cale Wood
Carlos Carrillo Jr
Cody Chavez
David Cabral
Erik Treon
Freddy Valenzuela
Gabriel Hernandez
Gene Hicks
Jacob Smith
Jared Keesling
Jason Brandon
Jason Clark
John Quist
Justine Miranda
Kelly McKenzie
Logan Spencer
Mike Alvarez
Nicholas Aguirre
Nick Mason
Priscilla Roybal
Rick Kreuziger
Rodger Beaver
Shane Bachman
Susan Swanson
Ted Hopkins
TERRY BARNES
Andrew Flanagan
Annette White
Armando Telles
Brian Morse
Caden Mason
Cale Wood
Carlos Carrillo Jr
Cody Chavez
David Cabral
Erik Treon
Freddy Valenzuela
Gabriel Hernandez
Gene Hicks
Jacob Smith
Jared Keesling
Jason Brandon
Jason Clark
John Quist
Justine Miranda
Kelly McKenzie
Logan Spencer
Mike Alvarez
Nicholas Aguirre
Nick Mason
Priscilla Roybal
Rick Kreuziger
Rodger Beaver
Shane Bachman
Susan Swanson
Ted Hopkins
TERRY BARNES
Advanced Doubles (Sunday at 9:00am)
Andy Hernandez, Larry Navarro
Angie Hallmark, Erik Nava
Bill Hadley, Jeremy Youngquist
Cassie Carey, Stefanie Medina Crubaugh
Derrick Lopez, Rick Patton
Don Grostic, Michael Molina
Don Hudson, Nicholas Hudson
Eddie Cuevas Sr., Christopher Salty DeRosa
Florentino Mendoza, Mike Torres
Gabe Corona, Jason Roybal
Greg Stedman, Glendon Lovato
J.R. Thompson, David Pinzger
Jason Contreras, Jason Speer
Ken Walsh, Nathaniel Walsh
Lou Gonzales, Bobby Saenz
Mark Fischer, Chris Hirchert
Matthew Carey, Larry Felix
Nathan Dominguez, Derek Dominguez
Nic Feinstein, Kevin Nellis
Rachel Winegardner, Melissa Felix
Ramon (Chapo) Delgado, Bruno TriplePlay
Richard Vasquez, Greg Cather
Ryan Shugarr, Jim Yeoman
Scott Webster, Ray Sandoval
Scott Webster EVC, Greg McNeese
Vinny Alcaraz, Jason Alcaraza
Angie Hallmark, Erik Nava
Bill Hadley, Jeremy Youngquist
Cassie Carey, Stefanie Medina Crubaugh
Derrick Lopez, Rick Patton
Don Grostic, Michael Molina
Don Hudson, Nicholas Hudson
Eddie Cuevas Sr., Christopher Salty DeRosa
Florentino Mendoza, Mike Torres
Gabe Corona, Jason Roybal
Greg Stedman, Glendon Lovato
J.R. Thompson, David Pinzger
Jason Contreras, Jason Speer
Ken Walsh, Nathaniel Walsh
Lou Gonzales, Bobby Saenz
Mark Fischer, Chris Hirchert
Matthew Carey, Larry Felix
Nathan Dominguez, Derek Dominguez
Nic Feinstein, Kevin Nellis
Rachel Winegardner, Melissa Felix
Ramon (Chapo) Delgado, Bruno TriplePlay
Richard Vasquez, Greg Cather
Ryan Shugarr, Jim Yeoman
Scott Webster, Ray Sandoval
Scott Webster EVC, Greg McNeese
Vinny Alcaraz, Jason Alcaraza
Advanced Singles (Sunday at 3:00pm)
Andy Hernandez
Bill Hadley
Brian Wisniewski
Chris Hirchert
Dave Crosby
Dennis Warner
Derek Dominguez
Don Grostic
Eddie Cuevas Sr.
Florentino Mendoza
Glendon Lovato
Greg Cather
Greg McNeese
Greg Stedman
Jason Alcaraz
Jason Carr
Jeremy Youngquist
Jim Yeoman
Ken Walsh
Kenny Sanders
Kevin Nellis
Larry Felix
Lou Gonzales
Mark Fischer
Matthew Carey
Michael Molina
Mike Torres
Nathan Dominguez
Nathaniel Walsh
Nic Feinstein
Rachel Winegardner
Ramon (Chapo) Delgado
Ray Sandoval
Richard Vasquez
Rick Patton
Ryan Shugarr
Scott Webster
Scott Webster EVC
Vinny Alcaraz
Bill Hadley
Brian Wisniewski
Chris Hirchert
Dave Crosby
Dennis Warner
Derek Dominguez
Don Grostic
Eddie Cuevas Sr.
Florentino Mendoza
Glendon Lovato
Greg Cather
Greg McNeese
Greg Stedman
Jason Alcaraz
Jason Carr
Jeremy Youngquist
Jim Yeoman
Ken Walsh
Kenny Sanders
Kevin Nellis
Larry Felix
Lou Gonzales
Mark Fischer
Matthew Carey
Michael Molina
Mike Torres
Nathan Dominguez
Nathaniel Walsh
Nic Feinstein
Rachel Winegardner
Ramon (Chapo) Delgado
Ray Sandoval
Richard Vasquez
Rick Patton
Ryan Shugarr
Scott Webster
Scott Webster EVC
Vinny Alcaraz